The Feast Light Southern Luzon

Albay/Camarines Sur

Feast Emissary – Randolf Magdaong

Location Small Talk Cafe, Albay District, Legazpi City

Schedule – Tuesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Albay District

Feast Emissary – Frederick and Marivic Navarro

Location – Events Center 2, 4th floor LCC Legazpi – Main

Schedule – Sunday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

FB Page : TFeast Light Legazpi – LCC Main

Feast Emissary – Frederick Navarro

Location – 4th Floor, Convention Hall, Pacific Mall Legazpi

Schedule – Sunday 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jeff Mirandila

Location – 3rd Floor A. bichara Silverscreen at Pickers Pick Deli cafe, Legazpi City

Schedule – Saturday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Legazpi Orosite

Feast Emissary – Mon Eniceo

Location Our Lady Of Penafrancia Chapel at the back of ALDP Plaza Mall, Diversion Road, Naga City

Schedule – Sunday  3:00:00- 4:00 PM (Holy Mass)
4:00 PM – 6:00 (Feast)

FB Page : The Feast Video Naga

Feast Emissary – Angelica Madrid

Location – Sols Subd., Bitano, Legazpi City

ScheduleSaturday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary Randolf L. Magdaong

Location –  Smalltalk Cafe, Albay District, Legazpi City

Schedule –  Tuesday  6:30 – 9:00PM

Feast Emissary Frederick Navarro

Location –  4th floor, Events Center 2, LCC Mall Legazpi

Schedule –  Friday  5:30-7:30PM

Feast Emissary Antolin Acuna Jr.

Location – A3 Design Office – 2nd floor Pontuya Bldg. Washington Drive Legazpi CIty (In front of LCC expressmart)

Schedule –  Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary Jona Kristine Bolaños and Mayden Arcilla

Location LCC Mall Tabaco Ziga Ave. Tabaco City

Schedule –  Saturday 12:00 NN – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary Vernie O. Velasquez

Location – Unit 5B 3rd floor RL Building, Panganiban Drive, Lerma, Naga City, Camarines Sur

Schedule –  Monday 8:00-9:00 AM

Feast Emissary Julie Anne M. Astor

Location – Paseo Del Rio, Lerma Naga City

Schedule – Thursday: 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM Saturday: 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Feast Emissary Cheng Eniceo

Location – Eniceo Residence, B11 L21 S. OLA Street San Alfonso Homes, Brgy. Pacol, Naga City Cam Sur 4400

Schedule –  2nd and 4th Sunday  2:00 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Joanne Sebastian

Location – Naga city Camarines sur

Schedule –  Sunday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Leandro M. Millano

Location – Small Talk Cafe, Old Albay District, Legazpi City, Albay

Schedule – Tuesday 6:30 PM – 9:00 PM

Masbate

Feast Emissary – Allan Vargas

Location – Mobo Parish Youth Center

Schedule – Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast EmissaryLing Delarmente

Location Purplelife office, Danao St., Masbate City

ScheduleFriday  5:00-7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Dr. Amelia Borromeo Vargas

Location – Borromeo Residence, 77 Quezon St., Masbate City

Schedule – Thursday/Saturday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast EmissaryAmelia Cleotilde Vargas

Location – 77 Quezon St., Masbate City

Schedule –  Friday 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast EmissaryCarol Jean Estrella

Location PPC FUNCTION HALL, ALTABANO ST. POBLACION, BALUD, MASBATE

Schedule –  Sunday  9:00-11:00AM

Feast Emissary – Miguelito S. Faildon

Location – Malag Boarding House Inside the Campus of DEBESAMSCAT, Cabitan, Mandaon, Masbate City

Schedule – Sunday  4:30 PM – 5:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jerry Me Abaja

Location – Armenia, Uson, Masbate City

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Mindoro

Feast Emissary – Francis Dickberwyn Hernandez

Location –  Besides Maria Loreto Integrated School

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM 5:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Pinamalayan

Feast Emissaries– Derwin Evangelista and Allan Dionella

Location – Immaculate Concepcion Parish

Schedule – Saturday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissaries– Bro Vince Cabral

Location – Brgy Wawa, Sitio Morente Vill, Basketball Court

Schedule – Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Palawan

Hangout Leader Frances Pablico and Babylyca Buñag

Location – 3rd Floor of ATO plaza hangout Corner Wescom Rd., Bgy. San Pedro, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule – Saturday 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Rodel Dorado

Location – Sta. Monica, Parish

Schedule – Tuesday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Eriberto Virgo Jr.

Location – 2nd floor, Bible Timeline Room, ATO Plaza, Palawan Eye Center, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule – Monday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Singles Puerto Princesa City

Feast Emissary – Noel Callorina

Location – Performing Arts Center or PSU Coop Office, PPC

Schedule – Friday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Karol Virgo

Location – Virgo Residence Wescom Rd, Puerto Princesa

Schedule – Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Randen Lampago

Location St. Joseph, the Husband of Mary Cathedral
So. Monte Vista, Bgy. Poblacion, Taytay, Palawan 5312

Schedule – Thursday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Taytay Palawan

Feast Emissary Rodel Dorado

Location Sta. Monica Parish

Schedule – Tuesday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jesus Ong

Location – 3rd Floor, Palawan Eye Center, ATO Bldg. National Highway, Puerto Princesa, Palawan 5300

Schedule – Thursday  6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jesus Ong

Location Ground Floor, Palawan Eye Center, ATO Bldg. National Highway, Puerto Princesa, Palawan 5300

Schedule – Monday  6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Frances Pablico and Babylyca BuñagJesus Ong

Location 3rd Floor of ATO plaza hangout Corner Wescom Rd., Bgy. San Pedro, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule – Saturday 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM

Feast Emissary Eriberto C Virgo Jr (Junjun Virgo)

Location PDAO, Bgy. San Jose, Puerto Princesa City

ScheduleMonday 1:00-2:00PM

Feast Emissary –  Eriberto C Virgo Jr (Junjun Virgo)

Location –  ATO Bldg, Bgy. San Pedro, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule –  Monday 6:00-7:00PM

Feast Emissary – Loy Gabriel

Location – Fora Mall Tagaytay

Schedule – Sunday 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Angela Merici S. Bacosa

Location – Our Lady of Lourdes Parish, Ipilan, Brooke’s Point, Palawan

Schedule – Sunday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Is your Feast Light not on the list?

Click Here