The Feast Light Oceania

Victoria – New South Wales (Australia)

Location – Contact Ken Embradura schedule and venue

Schedule – 2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Contact Person – (Ken Embradura) +61403640025 

Feast Builder – Jack Cordeta

Location – Contact Roqsee Villegas for schedule and venue

Schedule – 2nd & 4th Sunday

Contact – (Roqsee Villegas)+61 405 103 498

Feast Builder – Jack Cordeta

Location – Blue Room, Multicultural Hub 506 Elizabeth St, Melbourne VIC 3000

Schedule – 1st Friday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Contact – Kemp Vinson (+61414401178) / kempvinson@gmail.com

Feast Leader  – Paoline Gallego

Location – Contact Paoline Gallego on FB

Schedule – 2nd Saturday

Contact Person – Paoline Gallego paogallego05@gmail.com

Feast Leader – Bam  & Gie Salazar

Location 6/3A Victoria Avenue, Penshurst, NSW 2222, Australia

Schedule – 1st & 3rd Saturday 6:30 PM – 9:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Sydney- Georges River

Feast Leader – Bam  & Gie Salazar

Location – Kogarah,NSW Australia.

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Leader – Eugene Menguito

Location – 9 Cloud Street, Schofields, New South Wales, Australia

Schedule – Every other Tuesday or Thursday 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Leader – Mary Grace Tonel

Location – 3/117 William Street S, Condell Park NSW 2200 Australia

Schedule – Every 1st and 3rd Sunday of the month 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Feast Leader – Razel Comia

Location – St. Therese Catholic Church (PPC) 45 Sutherland St, Rosebery NSW 2018

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Thursday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Leader – Lielah Stevenson

Location – 176 Gardner Circuit Singleton heights Nsw Australia

Schedule – Friday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Leader – Kemp and Kathy Vinson

Location – 3 Brae Grove, Point Cook, Australia 3030

Schedule – 2nd Saturday or Sunday 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Leader – Bam Salazar/Paula Ramon

Location – 116 POST OFFICE LANE, KOGARAH NSW 2217 AUSTRALIA

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Saturday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Facebook Page: Feast Video Sydney- Georges River

Western Australia – Northern Territory

Feast Leader Marian De La Fuente

Location – South of River

Schedule – Every 1st Saturday of the month 6:00 PM – 10:00 PM

FB Page : LOJ Perth

Feast Leader Marian De La Fuente

Location – South of River

Schedule – Wednesday 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM

FB Page : LOJ Perth

Feast Leader Fema Cuadras / Marian dela Fuente

Location Perth WA – South of the River

Schedule – 3rd Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM

https://www.facebook.com/lojperth/

Feast LeaderAris Banaga

Location Rosebery NT 0832

Schedule – Saturday  8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Leader– Aris Banaga

Location – Darwin / Palmerston

Schedule – Every 1st and 3rd Sunday of the month 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Leader– Marian De La Fuente

Location – South of River

Schedule – Wednesday 7:30 PM – 10:00 PM

Feast Leader– Marian De La Fuente

Location – Perth CBD

Schedule – Every Thursday or Wednesday of the month 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

TASMANIA

Feast Leader – Michael Allen Pio Catubay

Location – 7/18 Maning Avenue, SANDY BAY, TAS, 7005 Australia (via Zoom due to Covid)

ScheduleEvery other Wednesday 8:30 PM – 10:00 PM

Sunday (together with Feast at Home Melbourne) 3:00 PM

FB Page: The Feast Hobart

Feast Leader – Antonio M. Ramirez

Location – On Board Ship

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM

Queensland (Australia)

Feast Leader – Vicky Maurer

Location – 2/59 Lexington Dr Worongary QLD 4213 Australia

Schedule – 1st Saturday of the month 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Mon and Chie Francia

Location – 550 Belrose Boulevard , Varsity Lakes , QLD Australia (Varies)

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Monday 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Mon and Chie Francia

Location – 50 Belrose Boulevard , Varsity Lakes , QLD Australia

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Thursday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – James Martinez

Location 19 Casey St., Pimpama, QLD 4209

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Hazel and Cyrus Platon

Location – 25/2 Bronberg Court Southport QLD Australia

Schedule – Saturday or Sunday (Week differs) 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Cyrus and Chinchin Platon

Location – 25/2 Bronberg Court Southport

Schedule – SUNDAY- WEEK VARIES DEPENDING ON AVAILABILITY- SOMETIMES COMBINED WITH FEAST LIGHT COOMERA 1 AND 3

8:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Cyrus and Chinchin Platon

Location – 21 Taurus Circuit Coomera, QLD Australia

Schedule – SUNDAY- WEEK DIFFERS DEPENDING ON AVAILABITITY 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Hazel and Cyrus Platon

Location – 25/2 Bronberg Court Southport

ScheduleSaturday or Sunday (Week differs) 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Emer and Agnes Domingo

Location – Location Varies (members’ house starting Jan 2020)

Schedule – 1st Saturday of the month 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Cyrus and Chinchin Platon

Location – 25/2 Bronberg Court Southport QLD Australia (location varies/rotates among member’s homes)

Schedule – SUNDAY-WEEK DIFFERS DEPENDING ON AVAILABILITY 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Francis Gueco

Location – 25 Meridien Av, Varsity Lakes, Qld, Australia

Schedule – 2nd or 3rd Sunday (Once a month) 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM

New Zealand

Feast Emissary  Hester & Joyce Roa

Location 74A Sawyers Arms Road, Northcote, Christchurch 8052

Schedule – Sunday 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM

Feast Emissaries Vic Villegas

Location TAURANGA

Schedule – Saturday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Sancho and Melany Dalida

Location – 53 St Georges Road Avondale

Schedule – Saturday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Patrick S. Balios

Location – On Board Ship

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Feast Emissaries – Marcel Cruz

Location – 6 Charlotte Crescent, Dinsdale, Hamilton 3204, New Zealand

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Saturday of the month 2:00 PM – 3:30 PM

Is your Feast Light not on the list?

Click Here