The Feast Light Canada

Alberta

Feast Emissary Rowena Andres

Location 18003 – 98 Street NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Saturday 6:00 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Augustine Au

Location St. Charles Catholic Church Activity Centre 17511 – 112 Street, NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 4th Friday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Manny Motel

Location – 6111 – 152C Ave NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 2nd Saturday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Jhessie Manabo

Location – 15120 – 31 Street NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 3rd Saturday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Arnel Teodoro

Location 552 Gelnwright Cres NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 2nd Saturday of the month 6:00 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Mary Ann Bigata

Location 9421 – 208 Street NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 2nd Saturday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Arnel Teodoro

Location 11107 – 129 Street NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 2nd & 4th Saturday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Marvin Pagsolingan

Location 2438 – 28B Ave NW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 2nd Saturday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary Jessa Jampit

Location 5215 – 14 Ave SW Edmonton AB Canada

Schedule – 3rd Saturday of the month 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM

Feast Builder –  Don & Grace Gimena

Location – Program Room 3rd Floor 11161 Benaventure Drive, Southeast, Calgary AB T2J 6S1, Canada

Schedule – 1st Sunday and 3rd Saturday 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Builder –  Val &  Vicky Resurreccion

Location –  Manila Express, 945A-999 36 St. NE, Calgary, Alberta, Canada T2A 7X6

Schedule – every Friday (weekly)

Feast Builder –  Robert Tamayo

Location –  Canadian Martys Church Calgary

Schedule – every 4th Saturday 6:30 PM

Feast Builder –  Jerry & Belinda Aquino

Location –  Falconridge Castleridge Community Hall 95 Falshire Drive NE, Calgary AB T3J 1P7

Schedule – 2nd Fri of each month 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM

British Columbia

Feast Leader Eric Boongaling

Location Our Lady of Fatima Parish, 315 Walker St, Coquitlam, BC V3K 4C7

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Vancouver

Feast Emissary Edwin Cruz

Location St. Mary’s Parish Seminar Room 5251 Joyce St. Vancouver BC

Schedule – Every last Monday of the month 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary Lino delos Santos

Location Unit 808 – 5288 Melbourne St. Vancouver BC

Schedule – Every 4th Friday of the month 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary Edwin Cruz

Location St. Mary’s Parish Rectory Dining 5251 Joyce St. Vancouver BC

Schedule – Every 2nd Saturday of the month 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM

Feast Emissary Allan Diaz

Location Our Lady of Good Counsel 10460 – 139th Street Surrey BC

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary Danny Guerrero

Location St. Bernadette Parish Hall Rm. 6543 – 132 Street Surrey BC

Schedule – Every 1st Monday of the month 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary Allan Diaz

Location Unit 422 – 13321 – 102A Avenue Surrey BC

Schedule – Once a Month (Saturday)

Feast Emissary Mecaila Orquia

Location Rotates from home to home Surrey BC

Schedule – Once a Month (Saturday)  4:00 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissary Eric Boongaling

Location Rotates from home to home

Schedule – Every 3rd or 4th Friday  7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary Troy Chiu

Location 9143 Edward Street Chilliwack BC

Schedule – Once a Month (Saturday)

Feast Emissary – Edwin Cruz

Location – St. Mary’s Parish gym, 5251 Joyce Street Vancouver BC V5R 4G8

Schedule –2nd & 4th Sunday 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Feast Emissary – John and Lorieve Sesbreno

Location – 19433 68 Ave., Surrey, BC, Canada

Schedule – 1st Friday of the month 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Manitoba/Quebec

Feast Leader Butsch Portento

Location 820 Boyd Avenue, Winnipeg, MB R2X 0Z4

Schedule – Saturday & Sunday 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissaries Efren & Durnie Abuan

Location 1093 Burrows Avenue, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Saturdays 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM]

FB Page : Feast Light North Winnipeg

Feast Builders – Butsch & Noemi Portento

Location 71 Thorn Drive, Amber Trails, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Saturdays 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Ron & Myla Ignacio

Location 341 Second Avenue, Neepawa, Manitoba

Schedule – Sundays 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary Junnel Carreon

Location – C1 1510 20th Street Brandon, Manitoba Canada

Schedule –Saturday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissaries  Darwin  & Ellen Dizon

Location ( TBA ) Please call or txt sis Ellen at 2049303913 for venue

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Saturdays 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Leader – Ariel de Leon  +2045881916

Schedule –  Saturdays 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Leader Christian Canlas and Mike Abuan

Location – ( TBA )Various Locations – please refer to our lojfwinnipeg.com site for further & related infos

Schedule –  1st, and 3rd Saturdays 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Sis. Shalie Jean Hugo

Location – 300 Marcel Laurin, St Laurent, Quebec

Schedule – Every 2nd and 4th Friday of the month 6:30 PM – 10:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Roque Nepomuceno

Location – 564 Aberdeen Avenue, Winnipeg , Manitoba

Schedule – Saturday 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Ontario

Feast Emissaries – Noel Liporada Gayas

Location PH4-6171 Bathurst Street, North York, Ontario M2R 1Z6, Canada

Schedule – Sunday (Schedules Announced as Firmed-up) 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissaries  Meynard &  Joan Gloria

Location Parkway Forest Community Centre, 55 Forest Manor Rd, North York, ON M2J 1G3, Canada

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Saturday of the month 1:45 PM – 4:45 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Toronto

https://www.facebook.com/FeastVideoToronto/

Feast Emissaries Arman Celestial 

Location 8 Kelly Ct, Guelph, ON N1K 1W3 N1K 1W3

Schedule – 4th Saturday of the month 2:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Noel Liporada Gayas

Location – PH4-6171 Bathurst Street, North York, Ontario M2R 1Z6, Canada

Schedule – Every last Sunday of the month 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Richard and Charol Ramos

Location – 92 Carleton Place Brampton, Ontario Canada L6T3Z4

Schedule – Saturday (once or twice a month) 6:30 PM – 08:30 PM

Feast Emissaries – Erwin and Ann Diaz

Location – 549 Third Line, Oakville, ON Canada L6L 4A8

Schedule – Saturday 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Is your Feast Light not on the list?

Click Here